Stay Lux Mdr-Venice Pool Hottub Los Angeles

( ex. Stayelegant Exclusive Suites )
Los Angeles
Apartment Lux Mdr-venice Pool Hottub Los Angeles

Stay Lux Mdr-Venice Pool Hottub Los Angeles

3221 Carter Ave 307, Los Angeles, United States View map
The spacious Stay Lux Mdr-Venice Pool Hottub Los Angeles apartment is situated in Los Angeles, merely a 12-minute walk from Venice High School Pool, and offers spa amenities such as a hot tub. Wi-Fi and a free private car park are provided for guests' business or leisure needs.
This apartment lies in Marina Del Rey with a scenic 22-mile coastal bike path, free guided birdwatching tours at Burton Chace Park, luxurious spas, and ample shopping, 2.7 km from the Venice Skate Park. Stay Lux Mdr-Venice Pool Hottub apartment is 15 minutes by car from the oceanfront Pacific Park and Los Angeles International airport is 15 minutes’ drive away.
For added convenience, a hot tub and a washing machine are available at the property.
Guests staying at Stay Lux Mdr-Venice Pool Hottub apartment have access to a fully-fitted kitchen. Lincoln & Washington bus stop is in close proximity to this apartment.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Los Angeles
Airports
  • Los Angeles International - 6 mi
Train stations
  • Wilshire / Western (LACMTA station) - 11 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • BBQ facilities
  • Jacuzzi
  • Fitness centre

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 27 Sep
Mo 28 Sep
Guests
Searching hotels in Los Angeles